Založit webové stránky nebo eShop

TJ SOKOL STAŘEČ‚ z.s.

Rozpis zápasů

ROZPIS PODZIM 2017

 

Den

Datum

Přípravka starší

5 + 1

Přípravka mladší

4 + 1

Místo

Doprava

Odjezd

SO

26.08.

TURNAJ

RAPOTICE

 

Rapotice

Auta

NE

27.08.

 

 

 

 

01.09.

 

1.kolo-00.00

VOLNO

 

 

SO

02.09.

 

 

 

 

NE

03.09.

1.kolo-10.00

FŠ B-Stařeč

 

Kubišova

 

Auta 9.00

08.09.

2.kolo-00.00

VOLNO

 

 

 

SO

09.09.

 

2.kolo-15.00

Kouty-Stařeč

Kamenice

 

Auta 13.45

NE

10.09.

 

 

 

 

15.09.

3.kolo-16.30

Výčapy-Stařeč

 

Výčapy

Auta 15.30

SO

16.09.

 

 

 

 

NE

17.09.

 

3.kolo-9.30

Stařeč-HFK B

 

 

22.09.

4.kolo-16.30

Stařeč-Okříšky

 

 

 

SO

23.09.

 

 

 

 

NE

24.09.

 

4.kolo-10.00

FŠ B-Stařeč

Kubišova

Auta 9.00

ÚT

26.09.

 

5.kolo-17.00

Stařeč-Výčapy

 

 

ČT

28.09.

9.kolo-00.00

VOLNO

9.kolo-16.30

Stařeč-Kouty

 

 

29.09.

 

 

 

 

SO

30.09.

5.kolo-13.30

Kouty-Stařeč

 

Kouty

 

Lipník

 

Auta 12.30

NE

01.10.

 

 

 

 

ÚT

10.10

 

6.kolo-16.30

Okříšky-Stařeč

Okříšky

Auta 15.30

SO

07.10.

6.kolo-9.00

Stařeč-Čáslavice

 

 

 

NE

08.10.

 

 

 

 

13.10.

 

7.kolo-16.30

Stařeč-Lipník

 

 

SO

14.10.

7.kolo-10.00

Lipník A-Stařeč

 

Lipník

Auta 9.00

NE

15.10.

 

 

 

 

20.10.

8.kolo-16.30

Stařeč-FŠ B

8.kolo-00.00

VOLNO

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Den

Datum

Muži A

Muži B

Dorost B

Žáci B starší

 7 + 1

Žáci B mladší

 8 + 1

Místo

Doprava

Odjezd

SO

05.08.

1.kolo-10.30

Stařeč-R.Svratka

 

 

 

 

 

 

NE

06.08.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SO

12.08.

2.kolo-16.30

Polná B-Stařeč

 

 

 

 

Polná

Auta 15.00

NE

13.08.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SO

19.08.

 

1.kolo-16.30

Stařeč-Rokytnice B

 

 

 

 

 

NE

20.08.

3.kolo-16.30

Stařeč-Hartvíkovice

 

1.kolo-10.00

volno

 

 

 

 

SO

26.08.

 

2.kolo-16.30

Stařeč-Police

 

2.kolo-09.00

Stařeč-Třebelovice

 

 

 

 

NE

27.08.

4.kolo-16.30

V.Beranov-Stařeč

 

2.kolo-10.00

Bedřichov B-Stařeč

 

2.kolo-9.00

Stařeč-Rokytnice

Vel. Beranov

Jihlava

Auta 15.00

Auta 8.30

SO

02.09.

 

3.kolo-16.00

Blatnice B-Stařeč

3.kolo-16.00

Stařeč-Dobronín

 

 

Blatnice

 

Auta 14.45

 

NE

03.09.

5.kolo-16.00

Stařeč-Luka n.J.

 

 

3.kolo-9.00

Šebkovice-Stařeč

3.kolo-13.00

Budišov-Stařeč

Šebkovice

Budišov

Auta 8.00

Auta 12.00

SO

09.09.

6.kolo-16.00

Bohdalov-Stařeč

 

 

4.kolo-09.00

Stařeč-Podhorácko

4.kolo-10.45

Stařeč-Kouty

Bohdalov

 

Auta 14.15

NE

10.09.

 

4.kolo-16.00

Stařeč-Štěměchy

 

4.kolo-16.00

Brtnice-Stařeč

 

 

Brtnice

Auta 14.45

SO

16.09.

 

 

5.kolo-15.30

Stařeč-Dukovany

5.kolo-10.00

Želetava-Stařeč

5.kolo-10.00

Jaroměřice-Stařeč

Želetava

Jaroměřice

Auta 8.45

Auta 9.00

NE

17.09.

7.kolo-15.30

Stařeč-Rantířov

5.kolo-15.30

Domamil-Stařeč

 

 

 

Domamil

 

Auta 14.15

22.09.

 

 

6.kolo-17.00

Lipník-Stařeč

 

 

Valeč

Auta 16.00

SO

23.09.

8.kolo-15.30

Rapotice-Stařeč

 

 

6.kolo-9.00

Stařeč-Rokytnice

6.kolo-10.45

Stařeč-Lipník

Rapotice

 

Auta 14.15

 

NE

24.09.

 

6.kolo-15.30

Stařeč-Želetava B

 

 

 

 

 

ČT

28.09.

 

 

 

1.kolo-09.00

Stařeč-Jemnicko

1.kolo-10.45

Stařeč-Jemnicko

 

 

SO

30.09.

 

 

7.kolo-15.00

Stařeč-Čáslavice

7.kolo-9.00

Blatnice-Stařeč

 

Blatnice

 

Auta 7.45

 

NE

01.10.

9.kolo-15.00

Stařeč-Štěpánov

7.kolo-15.30

Předín-Stařeč

 

 

7.kolo-10.00

N.Syrovice-Stařeč

Předín

N.Syrovice

Auta 14.30

Auta 8.45

SO

07.10.

10.kolo-15.00

V.Bíteš B-Stařeč

 

 

 

8.kolo-10.45

Stařeč-Třebelovice

Vel.Bíteš

 

Auta 13.30

 

NE

08.10.

 

8.kolo-15.00

Stařeč-M.Buděj. B

8.kolo-15.00

Volno

8.kolo-9.30

Jemnicko-Stařeč

 

Jemnice

Náměšť

Auta 8.00

Auta 13.45

SO

14.10.

 

 

 

 

9.kolo-9.30

Valeč-Stařeč

Valeč

 

Auta 8.30

NE

15.10.

11.kolo-15.00

Stařeč-Měřín

9.kolo-14.30

Heraltice-Stařeč

9.kolo-10.30

Stařeč-Bedřichov B

9.kolo-12.00

Třebelovice-Stařeč

 

Heraltice

Třebelovice

 

Auta 13.30

Auta 10.30

 

SO

21.10.

 

 

 

10.kolo-09.00

Stařeč-Šebkovice

10.kolo-10.45

Stařeč-HFK B

 

 

NE

22.10.

12.kolo-14.30

Rokytnice-Stařeč

 

10.kolo-13.30

Dobronín-Stařeč

 

 

Rokytnice

Dobronín

Auta 13.30

Auta 11.45

SO

28.10.

 

 

 

11.kolo-10.00

Podhorácko-Stařeč

 

Domamil

Auta 8.45

NE

29.10.

13.kolo-14.30

Stařeč-Nedvědice

 

 

 

11.kolo-12.00

Hrotovice-Stařeč

Hrotovice

Auta 10.45

 

TOPlist