Založit novou webovou stránku nebo e-shopChci nový web

TJ SOKOL STAŘEČ‚ z.s.

Rozpis zápasů

ROZPIS JARO 2018

 

Den

Datum

Přípravka starší

5 + 1

Přípravka mladší

4 + 1

Místo

Doprava

Odjezd

ÚT

27.03.

 

10.kolo-16.30

HFK B-Stařeč

Třebíč UT

Auta

30.03.

10.kolo-16.30

Stařeč-Výčapy

 

 

 

ST

04.04

11.kolo-16.30

Okříšky-Stařeč

 

Okříšky

Auta

ČT

05.04.

 

11.kolo-16.30

Stařeč-FŠ B

 

 

13.04.

12.kolo-16.30

Stařeč-Kouty

12.kolo-16.30

Výčapy-Stařeč

Výčapy

Auta

NE

22.04.

13.kolo-10.00

Čáslavice-Stařeč

 

Čáslavice

Auta

ÚT

24.04

 

13.kolo-17.00

Stařeč-Okříšky

 

 

27.04.

14.kolo-16.30

Stařeč-Lipník A

 

 

 

SO

28.04.

 

14.kolo-10.00

Lipník-Stařeč

Lipník

Auta

SO

05.05.

N-1.

N-1.

 

 

NE

06.05.

 

 

 

 

SO

12.05.

N-2.

N-2.

 

 

NE

13.05.

 

 

 

 

SO

19.05.

N-3.

N-3.

 

 

NE

20.05.

 

 

 

 

SO

26.05.

N-4.

N-4.

 

 

NE

27.05.

 

 

 

 

SO

02.06.

N-5.

N-5.

 

 

NE

03.06.

 

 

 

 

SO

09.06.

N-6.

N-6.

 

 

NE

10.06.

 

 

 

 

ÚT

12.06.

N-7.

N-7.

 

 

SO

16.06.

TURNAJ OSLAVANY

TURNAJ OSLAVANY

(VÝBĚR 2-3 HRÁČI )

 

 

 

 

 

Den

Datum

Muži A

Muži B

Dorost B

Žáci B starší

 7 + 1

Žáci B mladší

 8 + 1

Místo

SO

24.03.

 

 

 

 

 

 

NE

25.03.

14.kolo-15.00

R.Svratka-Stařeč

 

 

 

 

R.Svratka

SO

31.03.

15.kolo-16.00

Stařeč-Polná B

 

 

 

 

UT Třebíč

NE

01.04.

 

 

 

 

 

 

SO

07.04.

 

10.kolo-15.30

Rokytnice B-Stařeč

VOLNO

 

 

 

Rokytnice

NE

08.04.

16.kolo-15.30

Hartvíkovice-Stařeč

 

 

12.kolo-9.00

Stařeč-Želetava

12.kolo-11.15

Jemnicko-Stařeč

Hartvíkovice

Jemnice

SO

14.04.

 

 

12.kolo-12.30

Dukovany-Stařeč

13.kolo-13.00

Rokytnice-Stařeč

 

Dukovany

Rokytnice

 

NE

15.04.

17.kolo-15.30

Stařeč-V.Beranov

11.kolo-15.30

Police-Stařeč

 

 

13.kolo-13.00

Rokytnice-Stařeč

Police

Rokytnice

SO

21.04.

 

12.kolo-16.00

Stařeč-Blatnice B

 

14.kolo-09.00

Stařeč-Blatnice

14.kolo-10.45

Stařeč-Budišov

 

 

NE

22.04.

18.kolo-16.00

Luka n.J.-Stařeč

 

13.kolo-10.00

Stařeč-Lipník

 

 

Luka

SO

28.04.

 

13.kolo-16.00

Štěměchy-Stařeč

 

14.kolo-16.00

Čáslavice-Stařeč

 

 

Štěměchy

Rokytnice

 

NE

29.04.

19.kolo-16.00

Stařeč-Bohdalov

 

 

N-1

15.kolo-10.00

Kouty-Stařeč

Kouty

 

SO

05.05.

20.kolo-16.30

Rantířov-Stařeč

 

VOLNO

 

 

Rantířov

NE

06.05.

 

14.kolo-16.30

Stařeč-Domamil

 

N-2

16.kolo-9.00

Stařeč-Jaroměřice

 

ÚT

08.05.

25.kolo-14.00

Stařeč-Rokytnice

 

 

 

 

 

SO

12.05.

 

 

 

 

 

 

NE

13.05.

21.kolo-16.30

Stařeč-Rapotice

15.kolo-16.30

Želetava B-Stařeč

16.kolo-10.00

BedřichovB-Stařeč

N-3

17.kolo-10.00

Lipník-Stařeč

Želetava

Bedřichov

Lipník

 

18.05.

 

16.kolo-17.30

Stařeč-Předín

 

 

 

 

SO

19.05.

22.kolo-16.30

Štěpánov-Stařeč

 

17.kolo-11.00

Stařeč-Dobronín

 

18.kolo-9.00

Stařeč-N.Syrovice

Štěpánov

NE

20.05.

 

 

 

N-4

 

 

SO

26.05.

 

 

 

 

 

 

NE

27.05.

23.kolo-16.30

Stařeč-V.Bíteš B

17.kolo-16.30

M.Buděj. B-Stařeč

VOLNO

N-5

19.kolo-10.00

Třebelovice-Stařeč

M.Budějovice

Brtnice

Třebelovice

SO

02.06.

 

18.kolo-16.30

Stařeč-Heraltice

 

 

 

 

NE

03.06.

24.kolo-16.30

Měřín-Stařeč

 

19.kolo-11.00

Stařeč-Dukovany

N-6

20.kolo-9.00

Stařeč-Valeč

 

Měřín

 

SO

09.06.

 

 

20.kolo-10.00

Lipník-Stařeč

 

21.kolo-14.00

HFK B-Stařeč

Lipník

Třebíč

 

NE

10.06.

 

 

 

N-7

 

 

SO

16.06.

26.kolo-16.30

Nedvědice-Stařeč

 

21.kolo-16.30

Stařeč-Čáslavice

 

 

Nedvědice

NE

17.06.

 

 

 

N-8

22.kolo-14.00

Stařeč-Hrotovice

 

 

TOPlist